English (Armour; Tracked Vehicles (Military); Wheeled Vehicles (Military))
qualification standards [correct]
CONT: The commander must schedule training for those individuals and crews who fail the qualification standards on the Gunnery Skills Test...(Light Armoured Vehicle Gunnery(in-house document of American Army]
French (Arme blindée; Véhicules chenillés (Militaire); Véhicules à roues (Militaire))
normes de qualification [correct, feminine noun]