English (Property Upkeeping; Housework)
quad cleaning [correct]
CONT: Quad cleaning is especially designed to reduce the gross dust and soil load of inadequate cleaning … Quad cleaning is a combination of thorough daily and rotational cleaning of any given office space.
French (Travaux d'entretien de la propriété; Ménage)
nettoyage complet ponctuel [proposal, masculine noun]