English (Citizenship and Immigration)
establish inadmissibility [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
établir la non-admissibilité [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.