English (Citizenship and Immigration)
medically inadmissible class [correct]; inadmissible class for medical reasons [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
catégorie de personnes non admissibles pour des raisons médicales [correct, feminine noun]; catégorie de personnes non admissibles pour raisons médicales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.