English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
inadmissible, subject to review [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
non admissible, peut faire l'objet d'une révision [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.