English (Citizenship and Immigration)
medically inadmissible [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
non admissible pour des raisons médicales [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.