English (Citizenship and Immigration)
inadmissible class not referred to in paragraph X [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
catégorie non admissible non visée à l'alinéa X [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.