English (Security; Collaborative and Social Communications; Communication and Information Management; Sociology of Childhood and Adolescence)
restricted mode [correct]
DEF: On YouTube, a setting that hides videos that may contain inappropriate content.
French (Sécurité; Communications collaboratives et sociales; Gestion des communications et de l'information; Sociologie de l'enfance et de l'adolescence)
mode restreint [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sur YouTube, paramètre permettant de masquer les vidéos pouvant comporter du contenu inapproprié.
Spanish (Seguridad; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Sociología de la niñez y la adolescencia)
modo restringido [correct, masculine noun]