English (Nervous System; Urinary Tract; Clinical Psychology)
enuresis [correct]
DEF: ... the repeated [involuntary or intentional] voiding of urine into inappropriate places...
French (Système nerveux; Appareil urinaire; Psychologie clinique)
énurésie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] mictions [involontaires ou délibérées] répétées dans des endroits inappropriés [...]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Vías urinarias; Psicología clínica)
enuresis [correct, feminine noun]