English (Social Problems; Sexology; Criminal Psychology)
harmful and inappropriate sexual behaviour [correct]; HISB [correct]
OBS: Harmful and inappropriate bexual behaviour (HISB) is an umbrella term that captures in its definition acts that range from inappropriate jokes or comments through to sexual assault.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Sexologie; Psychologie criminelle)
comportement sexuel dommageable et inapproprié [correct, masculine noun]; CSDI [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un comportement sexuel dommageable et inapproprié (CSDI) désigne de façon générale tout acte compris entre des blagues ou des commentaires inappropriés et des agressions sexuelles.