English (Laws of the Market (Economy); National and International Economics)
equilibrium of comparative advantage [correct]
OBS: (...) equilibrium of comparative advantage requires that this be achieved inasmuch as we are already supplying the rest of the world with the means to finance our enlarged surplus(...)
French (Lois du marché (Économie); Économie nationale et internationale)
équilibre des avantages comparés