English (Computers and Calculators)
auto PC [correct]
DEF: Inboard computer offered as an option in automobiles.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
PC automobile [correct, masculine noun]; auto PC [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ordinateur embarqué offert en option sur des voitures haut de gamme.