English (Psychology (General); Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
nativist [correct]
OBS: One who argues that behavioral tendencies, especially perceptual organizing tendencies, are inborn, or innate.
OBS: Note: Term defined in a specialized glossary of psychometrics.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
nativiste