English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
inbound procedures [correct, plural, officially approved]
OBS: inbound procedures : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
formalités d'entrée [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: formalités d'entrée : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
procedimientos de entrada [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: procedimientos de entrada: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).