English (Air Traffic Control; Stationary Airport Facilities)
inbound passengers [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Installations fixes d'aéroport)
passagers à l'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]; passagers qui arrivent [correct, masculine noun]