English (Water Transport)
inbound/outbound conference
OBS: Source(s): Annual Review 1993, tableau p.73.
French (Transport par eau)
conférence assurant le transport aller-retour [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Examen annuel 1993, tableau fr.p.77.