English (Water Transport)
inbound conference shipping
OBS: Source(s): Annual Review 1993, figure 4.20.
French (Transport par eau)
transport assuré par les conférences vers le Canada [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Examen annuel 1993, graphique 4.20.