English (Tourism (General); Baggage Handling; Air Terminals)
arriving baggage [correct]; inbound baggage [correct]; incoming baggage [correct]
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Traitement des bagages; Aérogares)
bagages entrants [correct, masculine noun, plural]; bagages à l'arrivée [masculine noun, plural]