English (Tourism (General))
inbound tourism [correct]
OBS: It involves the arrival of tourists in a country where they do not reside.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
tourisme récepteur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les visites de non-résidents dans un pays.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades))
turismo receptivo [correct, masculine noun]