English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
inbound clearance [correct, officially approved]
OBS: inbound clearance : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
congé d'entrée [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: congé d'entrée : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
despacho de entrada [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: despacho de entrada: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).