English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
sacha inchi [correct]; Inca nut [correct]; Inca peanut [correct]; mountain peanut [correct]; sacha peanut [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Europhorbiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sacha inchi [correct, masculine noun]; inca inchi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Europhorbiaceae.