English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Lamps)
Incandescent Lamps [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 84-05 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Lampes)
Incandescent Lamps [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 84-05 (R2015) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 84-05 (R2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.