English (Translation (General))
incapable of being performed [correct]
CONT: Be null and void, inoperative or incapable of being performed.
OBS: Agreement.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
non susceptible d'être exécuté
CONT: Être caduc, inopérant ou non susceptible d'être exécuté.