English (Water Transport; Air Transport; Rail Transport; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
incapacitated passenger [correct]
French (Transport par eau; Transport aérien; Transport par rail; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
passager ayant une déficience [masculine noun]; passagère ayant une déficience [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte por agua; Transporte aéreo; Transporte ferroviario; Medicina, Higiene y Salud)
pasajero con capacidad disminuida [correct, masculine noun]