English (Citizenship and Immigration)
incapacitated by reason of infirmity [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
inapte pour cause d'invalidité [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.