English (Transfer of Personnel; Working Practices and Conditions; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
termination for medical incapacity [correct]
French (Mobilité du personnel; Régimes et conditions de travail; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
cessation d'emploi pour incapacité [correct, feminine noun]