English (Labour and Employment; Sociology of persons with a disability)
partial incapacity [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
incapacité partielle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
incapacidad parcial [correct, feminine noun]