English (Insurance)
incapacity clause
French (Assurances)
clause d'infirmité [feminine noun]; clause d'incapacité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
cláusula de inválidez [feminine noun]; cláusula de incapacidad física [feminine noun]