English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
incarcerated elector [correct]
CONT: The incarcerated elector must fill out an Application for Registration and Special Ballot form, which is available from the liaison officer once an election or referendum has been called.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
électeur incarcéré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'électeur incarcéré doit remplir une Demande d'inscription et de bulletin de vote spécial, qui est disponible auprès de l'agent de liaison après le déclenchement d'un scrutin.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
elector encarcelado [correct, masculine noun]