English (Goldsmithing and Silversmithing; Religion (General))
incense-spoon [correct]
DEF: A small spoon used to take incense from the incense-boat.
French (Orfèvrerie et argenterie; Religion (Généralités))
cuiller à encens [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Petite cuiller utilisée pour prendre de l'encens dans la navette.