English (Labour and Employment)
labour mobility incentive agreement [correct]; labor mobility incentive agreement [correct]; manpower mobility incentive agreement [correct, obsolete]
French (Travail et emploi)
accord d'encouragement à la mobilité de la main-d'œuvre [correct, masculine noun]