English (Finance)
price incentive [correct]
OBS: price incentive : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
incitation par les prix [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: incitation par les prix : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Finanzas)
incentivo de precios [masculine noun]