English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Working Practices and Conditions)
incentive awards officer
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Régimes et conditions de travail)
agent chargé des primes d'encouragement [masculine noun]; agent responsable des primes d'encouragement [masculine noun]