English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Personnel Management (General))
committee on incentives
OBS: payment of incentive awards
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
comité des encouragements [masculine noun]
OBS: système des primes à l'initiative