English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Special-Language Phraseology)
additional fee revenues
CONT: The MVIP [Management Value Incentive Program] provides the basis for continuous improvement and will allow the contractor to earn additional fee revenue based upon a formula for sharing cost reductions.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
recettes supplémentaires au titre des honoraires [feminine noun]