English (Pricing (Air Transport); Tourism Publicity)
incentive tour fare [correct]
OBS: incentive tour : Tour offered by a business firm or any other organization to reward or motivate an employee or a distributor.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Stimulation du tourisme)
tarif voyage de motivation [masculine noun]