English (Real Estate)
incentive fee [correct]
CONT: Contractor’s performance will be monitored and assessed on an ongoing basis; incentive fees are to be paid at the end of each contract year.
French (Immobilier)
honoraires d'incitation [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: On surveillera et évaluera en permanence le rendement de l'entrepreneur; on versera des honoraires d'incitation à la fin de chaque année du contrat.