English (Taxation)
film investment incentive [correct]
CONT: ... Film Investment Incentives. ... Individuals investing in certified Canadian films are able to deduct the full capital cost of the film against their other income in the year in which they make the investment.
French (Fiscalité)
encouragement relatif à l'industrie cinématographique [masculine noun]