English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Management Operations (General))
incentive management [correct]
DEF: A system of management where employees are encouraged to own shares of stock in the enterprise or have the opportunity to participate in its profits.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
gestion par intéressement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mode de gestion qui accorde au personnel la participation aux bénéfices d'une entreprise, en vue d'accroître le rendement.