English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
incentives plan; incentive pay plan
OBS: Source(s): Memorandum dated April 14, 1998.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
régime d'incitatifs [masculine noun]; régime de rémunération assorti d'incitatifs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
plan de incentivos [masculine noun]