English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
incentive policy
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
politique d'incitation [feminine noun]; politique incitatrice [feminine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
política de incentivos [feminine noun]