English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
premium [correct]
DEF: A sum over and above a regular price paid chiefly as an inducement or incentive.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
prime [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Somme additionnelle allouée habituellement à titre d'encouragement ou d'incitation, ou par suite de la présence de certains avantages.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
prima [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cantidad de dinero que se facilita para estimular una acción determinada [...]