English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
Rucker plan
OBS: --a group incentive scheme in which all hourly employees are eligible. Precise productivity increases are measured monthly and these gains are shared between employer and employees.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
système Rucker
OBS: --consiste à maintenir constant le rapport entre la masse des salaires et la valeur de production ou (...) ce qu'on appelle aujourd'hui (...) la valeur ajoutée.