English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
incentive plan; incentive system
CONT: Group incentives ... can be expanded to include indirect workers ... Some group plans include white-collar ... employees in a plant-wide incentive plan.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
système des primes
OBS: incentive plan or system : système des primes.