English (Sociology of the Family; Social Problems)
incest survivor [correct]
OBS: In English, there is a definite nuance between the terms "survivor" and "victim". [Survivors overcome their initial experiences.]
French (Sociologie de la famille; Problèmes sociaux)
victime d'inceste [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui a subi l'inceste pendant l'enfance.
OBS: En français, le terme «victime» suggère une personne qui pâtit des agissements d'autrui [...] «Victime» est utilisé dans un deuxième sens, cependant, pour désigner une personne qui a subi un acte terminé; dans ce sens, «victime» est l'équivalent de «survivor».
Spanish (Sociología de la familia; Problemas sociales)
víctima de incesto [correct, feminine noun]