English (Social Problems; Social Services and Social Work; Sociology of the Family)
mother-son incest [correct]
CONT: Mother-son incest seems to be extremely rare... Most reported cases have occurred between adult schizophrenic sons and their domineering mothers.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Services sociaux et travail social; Sociologie de la famille)
inceste mère-fils [correct, masculine noun]