English (Offences and crimes)
sexual offence [correct]; sex offence [correct]
OBS: One of several infractions to the Criminal Code, namely : sexual assault, sexual interference, invitation to sexual touching, sexual exploitation, incest, bestiality and indecent exposure.
French (Infractions et crimes)
infraction sexuelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Infraction prévue par le Code criminel : agression sexuelle, contacts sexuels, incitation à des contacts sexuels, exploitation sexuelle, inceste, bestialité et exhibitionnisme.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
delito contra la honestidad sexual [masculine noun]; abuso deshonesto [masculine noun]