English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
artesian pressure [correct]
DEF: Hydrostatic pressure of artesian water, often expressed in terms of pounds per square inch at the land surface; or height, in feet above the land surface of a column of water that would be supported by the pressure.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
pression artésienne [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pression de l'eau d'une nappe captive mesurée au niveau du sol.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía)
presión artesiana [feminine noun]