English (Offences and crimes)
inchoate offence [correct]
French (Infractions et crimes)
infraction inchoative [feminine noun]
OBS: inchoatif : Qui est à son commencement.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
delito de conspiración [correct, masculine noun]; delito de incitación [correct, masculine noun]