English (Taxation)
incidence effects
OBS: incidence effects : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
effets sur l'incidence de l'impôt [masculine noun]
OBS: effets sur l'incidence de l'impôt : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.