English (Taxation)
tax incidence analysis
DEF: Analysis of the redistributive effects of taxation.
French (Fiscalité)
analyse de l'incidence fiscale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
análisis de la incidencia fiscal [masculine noun]