English (Personnel Management; Emergency Management)
specially trained personnel [correct]
CONT: The incident commander will rely on the operational expertise of specially trained personnel to perform the specialized functions demanded at special operation incidents.
French (Gestion du personnel; Gestion des urgences)
personnel spécialement formé [correct, masculine noun]