English (IT Security)
information technology security incident management [correct]; IT security incident management [correct]
French (Sécurité des TI)
gestion des incidents de sécurité des technologies de l’information [correct, feminine noun]; gestion des incidents de sécurité des TI [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
gestión de incidentes de seguridad de las tecnologías de la información [correct, feminine noun]