English (Corporate Security; Federal Administration)
management of security incidents [correct]
CONT: Management of security incidents is effectively coordinated within departments and government-wide ...
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Administration fédérale)
gestion des incidents de sécurité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La gestion des incidents de sécurité est efficacement coordonnée au sein des ministères et dans l'ensemble du gouvernement [...]
Spanish (Seguridad general de la empresa; Administración federal)
gestión de incidentes de seguridad [correct, feminine noun]