English (Vacuum Tubes (Electronics))
radiant sensitivity [correct]
DEF: The quotient of the photoelectric current of the device by the incident radiant power.
French (Tubes et lampes (Électronique))
sensibilité énergétique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Quotient du courant photo-électrique du dispositif par le flux énergétique incident.
Spanish (Tubos de vacío (Electrónica))
sensibilidad energética [correct, feminine noun]