English (Nuclear Science and Technology; CBRNE Operations)
nuclear accident/incident response and assistance report; NAIRA report
French (Sciences et techniques nucléaires; Opérations CBRNE)
compte rendu d'intervention et d'assistance en cas d'accident/incident nucléaire [proposal, masculine noun]; compte rendu NAIRA [proposal, masculine noun]