English (Military (General))
Military Police Unusual Incident Report [correct]; MPUIR [correct]; unusual incident report
French (Militaire (Généralités))
rapport d'incident inhabituel de la police militaire [correct]; RIIPM [correct]; rapport d'incident inhabituel [correct]