English (Air Safety; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
post-flight report [correct]; PFR [correct]; post flight report [correct]; PFR [correct]; PFR
CONT: The post-flight report(PFR) for the incident flight provided the following ECAM [electronic centralized aircraft monitoring] warning and failure messages...
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
rapport après vol [correct, masculine noun]