English (Business and Administrative Documents; IT Security; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
incident report [correct]; IR [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Sécurité des TI; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
rapport d'incident [correct, masculine noun]; RI [correct, masculine noun]