English (Air Transport)
Accident/Incident Data Report [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
compte rendu de données d'accident/incident [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
informe de datos sobre accidentes/incidentes de aviación [correct, masculine noun]