English (Air Safety)
accident/incident reporting system [correct]; Accident/Incident Data Reporting system [correct]; ADREP system [correct]; ICAO ADREP system [correct]
OBS: ADREP: accident/incident data reporting.
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
système de comptes rendus d'accident/incident [correct, masculine noun]; système ADREP [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
sistema de notificación de datos sobre accidentes/incidentes [correct, masculine noun]; sistema ADREP [correct, masculine noun]; sistema ADREP de la OACI [correct, masculine noun]