English (Anti-pollution Measures; Fire-Fighting Techniques; Statistics)
incident summary [correct]
French (Mesures antipollution; Manœuvres d'intervention (incendies); Statistique)
statistique sommaire des interventions [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: "statistique" : ensemble de données numériques concernant une catégorie de faits [...]
Spanish (Medidas contra la contaminación; Maniobras de intervención (incendios); Estadística)
reseña del incidente [feminine noun]