English (Translation (General); Military Administration)
interim lodgings, meals and incidental expenses [correct, plural]; ILM&I [correct, plural]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Administration militaire)
frais d’hébergement et repas en cours de déplacement et faux frais [correct, masculine noun, plural]