English (Tort Law (common law); Special-Language Phraseology)
risk incidental to employment [correct]
CONT: The court held that worry and anxiety caused by job loss is not a risk incidental to employment and an injury resulting from it is not compensable.
French (Droit des délits (common law); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
risque relié à l'emploi [correct, masculine noun]