English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
allowances for incidental, non-accountable and representational expenses [correct]
OBS: usually used in the plural.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
indemnités spéciales et de représentation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: pluriel d'usage.