English (Public Administration (General); Citizenship and Immigration)
incidental travel costs [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Citoyenneté et immigration)
frais accessoires de déplacement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.