English (Business and Administrative Documents)
administrative paperwork [correct]
OBS: paperwork : written or clerical work, as records, reports, etc., forming a necessary but incidental part of some work or job.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
écritures administratives [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: écritures : ensemble des registres, comptes et correspondances.