English (Investment)
incipient capital movements; intended capital flows; intended capital movements
OBS: incipient capital movements; intended capital flows; intended capital movements : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
mouvements de capitaux ex ante [masculine noun]; flux capitaux ex ante [masculine noun]
OBS: mouvements de capitaux ex ante; flux capitaux ex ante : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.