English (Personnel Management (General))
group incentive [correct]
OBS: Incentive : Something that incites or has a tendency to incite to determination or action : something... that constitutes a motive or spur.
OBS: The same French equivalent applies if the word "group" is replaced by the word "team" or "crew".
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
incitation collective [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Incitation : [Action d']entraîner, de pousser quelqu'un à faire quelque chose.