English (Chemistry)
B.O.N. maroon pigments
OBS: B. O. N. maroon pigments(incl. lithol red and lithol rubine)(I. C. C., STACAN 12-541, Item 428 225 1), for/10. 10. 74 xas; 71;
French (Chimie)
pigments marron de B.O.N.
OBS: pigments marron de B.O.N. (2) (chimie) Pigments marron de B.O.N. (y compris rouge de lithol et rubine) (C.P.I., STACAN 12-541, poste 428 225 1), for/10.10.74