English (Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
patching plaster
OBS: Patching plaster(incl. paste)(I. C. C., STACAN 12-541, Item 428 362).
French (Liants et mastics (Construction))
plâtre de colmatage
OBS: Plâtre de colmatage (y compris la pâte) (C.P.I., STACAN 12-541, poste 428 362).