English (Chemistry)
potassium sodium silicate
OBS: potassium sodium silicate Potassium silicates(incl. potassium sodium silicate)(I. C. C., STACAN 12-541, Item 404 73), for/10. 10. 74 xas; 71;
French (Chimie)
silicate de potassium et de sodium
OBS: silicate de potassium et de sodium (2) (chimie) Silicates de potassium (y compris le silicate de potassium et de sodium) (C.P.I., STACAN 12-541, poste 404 73), for/10.10. 74