English (Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
power fuse
CONT: Fuses(incl. parts), power, up to and including 600 volts and fuse links for power fuses
French (Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
fusible de ligne [masculine noun]
CONT: Fusibles (y compris les pièces), de ligne, jusqu'à 600 volts inclusivement et éléments pour fusibles de ligne