English (Sociology (General); Environment)
green inclination, no kids [correct, noun]; GINK [correct, noun]
DEF: A person who chooses to abstain from having biological children out of concern for the environment.
French (Sociologie (Généralités); Environnement)
personne sans enfant par choix écologique [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui renonce à avoir des enfants biologiques par souci de l'environnement.