English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
angle of inclination at high speed [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
angle d'inclinaison à grande vitesse [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.
OBS: Technique/tactique.