English (Telecommunications)
errors due to drift and orbital inclination
CONT: errors due to drift and orbital inclination of the satellite.
French (Télécommunications)
erreurs dues à la dérive et à l'erreur d'inclinaison [feminine noun]
CONT: erreurs dues à la dérive et à l'erreur d'inclinaison d'orbite du satellite.